2023 Winter League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Ultra Plasma Bears with Lightning4-0-001499207.7165
2Yetis3-1-00513214.1130
3No Ok!4-0-0041184.3177
4Big Bad Wood 3-1-00326107.4155
5Dinosores3-1-00301242.5104
6Big Dill Energy 3-1-00296104.3164
7Blizzard Force2-2-00252183.0120
8Young, Dumb, and Ugly2-2-0011196.397
9Rand University1-3-00109177.684
10Haka Matata2-2-008276.1125
11Winter Pixies3-1-004117.9128
12HOBO POWER1-3-003994.172
13Night's Watch0-4-0016148.543
14Meat Raffle0-4-0011105.953
15Huck Around and Find Out1-3-00725.763
16We're what willis is talking about!0-4-00329.041