2020 Winter League

Error message

Deprecated function: implode(): Passing glue string after array is deprecated. Swap the parameters in drupal_get_feeds() (line 394 of /var/www/mnwinter/includes/common.inc).
TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Ultra Plasma Bears with Lightning7-0-001536424.8138
2Sea Cows of the Land6-1-001020311.5154
3Winneapolis Minter5-2-00867376.9133
4No Ok!5-2-00644310.8128
5Blizzard Force5-2-00426245.8110
6Dinosores2-5-00232368.790
7Smokin' Pixies6-1-0016357.4148
8Night's Watch3-4-00158133.9117
9Haka Matata2-5-00148329.576
10Big Bad Wood1-6-00133339.778
11Rand University4-3-00127104.7114
12Quid Pro Throw4-3-0010676.0112
13Meat Raffle3-4-008769.9115
14HOBO POWER5-2-006644.2110
15Meryl Christmas!3-4-004657.392
16We're What Willis Was Talking About4-3-002024.387
17Bureau of Unemployment Compensation2-5-00928.364
18Yetis0-7-00824.471
19Oops!2-5-00620.063
20FLAME1-6-00519.364