2020 Winter League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Ultra Plasma Bears with Lightning3-0-001833417.0144
2Winneapolis Minter2-1-00966367.6152
3Sea Cows of the Land3-0-0059076.8210
4Blizzard Force3-0-00426114.9134
5Smokin' Pixies3-0-0042294.4150
6No Ok!2-1-00399223.9127
7Meryl Christmas!2-1-00245110.5136
8Big Bad Wood1-2-00142291.182
9Night's Watch1-1-00139139.9100
10Haka Matata1-2-00107207.280
11Dinosores0-2-00106207.886
12Rand University0-3-0084365.471
13Meat Raffle1-2-0077129.276
14Quid Pro Throw1-2-0047113.364
15We're What Willis Was Talking About1-2-0042114.662
16HOBO POWER1-2-003749.191
17Bureau of Unemployment Compensation2-1-002318.5106
18Oops!2-1-001313.4100
19Yetis0-3-00930.876
20FLAME0-3-00830.468