2019 Pre-Winter League

Error message

Deprecated function: implode(): Passing glue string after array is deprecated. Swap the parameters in drupal_get_feeds() (line 394 of /var/www/mnwinter/includes/common.inc).
TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Light Blue5-1-00183108.4113
2Black3-3-0015189.0126
3Orange4-2-00149111.6108
4Red4-2-00140103.9105
5Dark Blue4-2-0011981.5110
6Yellow3-3-00116106.6105
7White3-3-00102131.994
8Green3-3-009982.6105
9Purple1-5-003293.274
10Blue0-6-003099.269